Cup Finals
Under 13: Ashtead Colts 2, Oakways Sports 3.
Under 15: Chessington Utd 3, Hampton Yth 2.
Under 17: Raynes Park Vale 1, Hampton Yth 3.
Under 16 Invitation Cup: AFC Ewell 5, Old Coulsdon Colts 3.
Mini-League
Under 10A Div: Hook Yth 2, West Ewell 2; Predators 0, Hook Yth 1; West Ewell 3, Ashtead Colts 0; Hook Yth 1, Old Coulsdon Colts 1.
Under 10B Div: Caterham Pumas 5, Merstham A 0; AFC Ewell 1, Merstham A 3; West Ewell 0, Stoneleigh Boys 0.
Under 10C Div: Reigate Priory 2, Sinjuns 3.
Under 11 Div: Bookham Colts A 3, Carshalton Spartans 4; West Ewell 2, Reigate Priory 5.
11-a-side
Under 13A Div: Bookham Colts 3, Fetcham Park Utd 2; Alexandra Utd 2, Corinthian Casuals 3; Bookham Colts 1, Cuddington Royals 3; Ruxley Rngrs 0, Fetcham Park Utd 3; Fetcham Park Utd 4, Oakway Sports 1.
Under 15A Div: Ashtead Colts 3, West Sutton Rngrs 3; Hampton Yth 5, West Ewell 1.
Under 16A Div: West Ewell 0, Stoneleigh Boys 2; Vandyke Colts 5, Beecholme 0; Vandyke Colts 2, Reigate Priory 2.
Under 17A Div: Motspur Pk 3, AFC Ewell 2; Hook Yth 0, Hampton Yth 1.
Under 17B Div: Ashtead Colts 1, Raynes Park Vale 4.
MORDEN LITTLE LEAGUE
Mays Cup Semi-final Second Replay: Mays Lions 0, Remco Royals 1.
Colts
League Championship Play-Off (Second Leg): Carina Allstars 0, Pearl Pirates 1. (Carina win 2-1 on aggregate).
Girls
League Championship Play-Off (First Leg): Macnamaras Band 0, Brownbush Angels 0.
SURREY SOUTH EASTERN
COMBINATION
League Senior Cup Final: Accra '94 0, Addington 2.
Surrey Country Intermediate Cup Final
Seelec Delta 1, Chiddingfold 2.
Intermediate Section
Div 3: Charlwood 1, Bletchingley 0.
Junior Section
Div 1: Raynes Park Vale 'A' 0, Battersea 4; Horton 1, Wandgas Sports 4 (Aban 88 mins).
Saturday May 6
Intermediate Section
Div 1: Hersham RBL 2, Seelec Delta 3.
Div 3: Bletchingley 4, Fetcham 2; Sheen Ath 1, Charlwood 2.
Junior Section
Div 1: Battersea 3, Horton 0; Racines 6, Batt Ironsides Res 0; St Andrews 4, New Life 1.
Div 4: Continental Stars Res 1, Crescent Rovers 'A' 1; Horton Res 1, Addington 'A' 4.
Div 5: South Godstone Res 1 (0), Crescent Rovers 'B' 2 (4);
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules hereComments are closed on this article